Dirección Facultativa

Arquitectos

Andrés, Marcos
Areu, Jordi
Arqués Fusté, Jacinto
Arribas, Alfredo
Bàguena Maranges, Carles
Barba Torra, Javier
Bassó Vidal, Carles
Blanch Segarra, Albert
Blanxart Miserachs, Alejandro
Boguñá Fisas, Joan
Boncompte Coll, Josep
Bosch Planas, Andreu
Casanovas, Ramón
Cinnamond Planas, Norman
Colli, Stefano
Compta Gonzalez, Ernest
Conca Gómez, Mercè
Corset, Gemma
Domingo Amores Juan
Eleuteri, Roberto
Espejo Barrós, Antoni
Ferrater Arquer, Borja
Foraster Mariscal, Antonio
García Gabarró, Gustavo
Gascón Climent, Eduard
Gilabert García, Fernando
Guàrdia, Francesc
Güell Guix, Xavier
Hirsch, Rodrigo
Huertas Monte, Oscar
Isern, Daniel
Martí Garcés, Xavier
Martinell, Cesar
Millet, Lluis
Miró Rabago, Jordi
Mitjans Perelló, Juan Pablo
Montero Madariaga, Jon
París, Jordi
Pavan, Marco
Pérez Català, Juli
Pich-Aguilera Baurier, Felipe
Prous, Jaime
Ribas, Damian
Roig Navarro, Jordi
Roger, Oriol
Sabartés Saperas, Xavier
Sala Perez, Antoni
Sardà Valls, Magí
Tintoré Espuny, Oriol
Veciana Gramunt, Ignasi
Zanon, Susana

Ingenierías

ARC BCN
Cadenas, Jordi
Crespo, Gustavo
BIS ARQUITECTES
García, David
Mora, Andrea
Picarín, Laia
BOMA CONSULTORES DE ESTR.
Moya Ferrer, Luis
CRACK INGENIERIA CATALANA
Villalba, Sergi
ESTUDIS ESL
Codina, Ramón
GRUPO JG INGENIEROS CONSUL.
Gallostra Isern, Juan
J2L INGENIERIA
Hernández Yuste, José Luis
JFG CONSULTORS
García Beltrán, Joan Francesc
NOLAC ENGINYERS
Lacambra, Jordi
PGI ENGINEERING
Cervero, David
Ortuño, Daniel

Project Managers

Giner, Carles
Larrosa, Eradio
Soucheiron, Juan Luis
BOVIS
Pardo, Enrique
EDETCO
Cabarrocas Güell, Eduard
Monells Descamps, Francesc
Recarens, Josep Maria
ENGINESA
García Fresno, Ana María
GLEEDS
Saumoy, Xavier
GJM INITIA
Pérez, Ricard
García, Antonio
MORO OJEDA Y ASOCIADOS
Moro, Ignacio
PLAAT AQUITECTURA TÈC.
Pla, Xavier
Ribas, Albert
TEC4, INGENIEROS CONSULT.
Yoldi, Antonio
TECNICS G3
Corteza, Victor

Directores ejecución obra

Balañá Jiménez, Ricard
Bassó, Amanda
Bordera Salvat, Albert
Domenech, Josep
Escoriza Lluch, Jordi
Floriach Puig, Toni
Galiana Alvarez, Vicenç
Hernandez, Justo
Ibañez Muñoz, Oscar
Marin, Joaquim
Pla, Xavier
Pujol Muñoz, Anna
Ribes, Ramón
Ruiz Mérida, Francisco
Ruiz Müller, Alfredo
Serrabou Clemente-Alloza, Pau
Serrano, Angel
Triviño, Sergio

Interioristas

Bernat, Nina
Cabarrocas, Carles
Castells, Kim
Coll, Ana
Elorduy Hernandez V., Blanca
Ferrer, Blanca
Lázaro Rosa-Violán
Navas, Carla
Rifé, Francesc
Serra Savall, Xavier
Vilanova, Pau
VERUM
Cuenca, Jordi
Vila, Ferran